Messetermine Frankfurt a.M.

Kalender 2020

Messevon bis
Heimtextil 202007.01.202010.01.2020
InterDrive/Trau Dich15.01.202019.01.2020
Christmas World, Creativworld, Paperworld24.01.202028.01.2020
Ambiente08.02.202011.02.2020
GPEC18.02.202020.02.2020
Light + Building08.03.202013.03.2020
Land und Genuss20.03.202022.03.2020
Musikmesse, Prolight + Sound31.03.202004.04.2020
Internationale Shisha Messe17.04.202019.04.2020
Einstieg Frankfurt08.05.202009.05.2020
IMEX Optatec12.05.202014,05,2020
Servparc17.06.202018.06.2020
Texcare International, Zellcheming-Expo20.06.202025.06.2020
Tendance27.06.202030.06.2020
Automechanika Frankfurt08.09.202012.09.2020
Cosmetica26.09.202027.09.2020
Buchmesse Frankfurt14.10.202018.10.2020
Marathon und Marathonmall23.10.202025.10.2020
Clearzone, Formnext10.11.202013.11.2020
Hypermotion17.11.202019.11.2020
Food Ingedienst Europe, Health Ingredienst Europe01.12.202003.12.2020

Hotel Frankenhof

Lorsbacher Str. 3
60326 Frankfurt

Kontakt

Tel. +49 (0)69 7380018
Fax +49 (0)69 26013341
Email: info@hotelfrankenhof.de